Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

Main Office
Tyson JohnsonPrincipal[email protected]
Amy McDowellAssistant Principal[email protected]
Holly MonroeBookkeeper[email protected]
Angela ThomasData Manager[email protected]
Megan MontoyaMedicine Clerk/Lunchroom Monitor[email protected]
Marissa SturrupAdministrative Assistant[email protected]
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher And Teacher Assistant
Yutevia MackTeacher[email protected]
Tara BurseTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Kindergarten Teachers
Andrea BharratTeacher[email protected]
De’Asia CooperTeacherde’[email protected]
Danielle JoynerTeacher[email protected]
Desirae PietroTeacher[email protected]
Teresa WilliamsTeacher[email protected]
1st Grade Teachers
Jamie Ravello-GeoffroyTeacher[email protected]
Khaylia JarrettTeacher[email protected]
Nicole LubbeTeacher[email protected]
Antonella PotgieterTeacher[email protected]
Vickki-Anne TitusTeacher[email protected]
Kindergarten And 1st Grade Teacher Assistants
Francesca WilderTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Sandra HallTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Valerie HarringtonTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Grace KingTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Tylehya ThomasTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Jerel McGeachyTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Lakeim McKoyTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Charles McNairTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Kecia RayTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Priscilla SimmonsTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Ashley UnderwoodTeacher Assistant[email protected]
2nd Grade Teachers
Barbara CascasanTeacher[email protected]
Marica CouncilTeacher[email protected]
Kristin HugginsTeacher[email protected]
Ingrid JamesTeacher[email protected]
Shanee SampsonTeacher[email protected]
3rd Grade Teachers
Beveen Bennett-BrownTeacher[email protected]
Claudia ToppingTeacher[email protected]
Shirley DouglasTeacher[email protected]
Jennifer HowardTeacher[email protected]
Karen Williams
Teacher[email protected]
4th Grade Teachers
Delene WilmottTeacher[email protected]
Melissa GoldsteinTeacher[email protected]
Shelthia WilliamsTeacher[email protected]
Brittany CopelandTeacher[email protected]
5th Grade Teachers
Latoya AllenTeacher[email protected]
LaTonya BrewingtonTeacher[email protected]
Monica DermetteTeacher[email protected]
Kadine ForbesTeacher[email protected]
Resource Teachers and Staff
AIG Teacher- ACES 3-5Emily Hine                               [email protected]
AIG Teacher- Discovery K-2Sarah Hennessey[email protected]
Art TeacherJeffrey Nihiser[email protected]
Cafeteria ManagerLisa Davis[email protected]
Computer LabTamar Foster[email protected]
CustodialJames Branch[email protected]
EC Case ManagerKathryn Foard[email protected]
Guidance CounselorSharon Bowden[email protected]
Guidance Counselor (1/2 Time)NaJeana Henderson[email protected]
Indian EducationRhonda Evans[email protected]
Math Instructional CoachJohnisha Bagby[email protected]
Media SpecialistJensine Waddy[email protected]
Media Center (Part-Time)Jacquelyn Melvin-Alexander[email protected]
Military Life and Family ConsultantAllison Terrell[email protected]
Music TeacherChristina McKinney[email protected]
NurseAnna Trimble[email protected]
Physical EducationBob Collins[email protected]
PsychologistCandice Locklear[email protected]
Parent FacilitatorTamar Foster[email protected]
Reading (ELA) Instructional CoachAmanda Rains[email protected]
Remediation TutorSheila Brayboy-McArthur[email protected]
Remediation TutorMarcus Brewington[email protected]
Remediation TutorMiriam Penfield[email protected]
SED Teacher (K-2)Lisa Keith[email protected]
SED Teacher (3-5)Twanna Autry[email protected]
SED Teacher AssistantCharles McNair[email protected]
SED Teacher AssistantDonna Greene[email protected]
SLD Resource TeacherRenate Resse[email protected]
SLD Resource TeacherAllison Eulenstein[email protected]
Social WorkerHelena McAllister[email protected]

 

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Angel Hoggard on July 30, 2020